Saturday 23/09: CSN " Belgian Championships ", Zangersheide, Nicola winner on Chilli Willi

Friday 22/09: " FEI World Breeding Jumping Championships for Young Horses ", 7 year olds, Nicola qualified for finals with Krapuul F

Previous Show Jumpers

Alkenaar by Alkenaar
Landino Landgraf I x Roman
Colonel by Tamara
Kapteijn Darco x Feinschnitt
Alwit Fantastique x Codex
Nicky Laudrum  Darco x Echo de Thurin
Dorothée Flugel x Codex
Prince de Revel  Quidam de Revel x Lugano
Fidelgo Voltigeur x Codex
Droit de B'Neville  Talent Platière x Dair Patrick xx
Adora Pion x Triumf
Landaris Landgraf I x Caletto II
Vanna Echo de Thurin x Codex
Opus Sept Vondel x Pik Koenig
Flinte Hibrahim von Pferdheim
Roi Latouro x Calypso
( Next ) Didi Colorado x Fantastique
Ydenal --- x ---
Jannique Fantastique
Otterongo Darco x Hedjaz
Krawaat Hibrahim x Unicol d'Or aa
Nikias Darco x Alcanar xx
Kunwald Darco x Codex
Quebec Randel Z x Darco
King Darco Darco x Flugel
Mufasa Calypso II x Weltlöwe
Cardinal Zeus x Inschallah x
Judas Feo x Ut Fatah
Raspoetin Darco x Forever
Kibeaura Major de la Cour x Beausejour
Raoni de Jucaso Darco x Feo
Corona Corrado I x Leander
Nura Codexco x Farao de Guldenboom
Goliath Capitol I x Caletto I
Agroform Not Again Lux Z x Landgraf I
Kira III Carthago x Cor de la Bryere
Tornado R Darco x Pythagoras Z
Love Z L'Amour Z x Ramiro Z
Up to Date Miltoo Darco x Grandeur
Wonderful Miltoo Grandeur x Darco
Narcotique de Muze IV Quidam de Revel x Chin Chin
Vici v/h Plutonia Hof Nabab de Rêve x Rotary
Topgun Lux Z x Grandeur
Cyrano Z Carthago Z x Jus de Pomme
Callé 11 Coriano x Cor de la Bruyere
Carving Calando I x Caletto I
Ideal de Balia Bayard d'Elle x Brilloso
Obus Delcour Wisbecq Joly St. Hubert x Landwind
Quick Step Wisbecq Churchill x Idem d'Azur
Beckham v/h Paradijs Rubens du Ri d'Asse x Capital
Quincy de Rosseignies Cruising x Shogun II
Spetter Heartbreaker x Furore
Chatman Corofino x Lord Calando
Intradella Z Interadel Z x Voltaire
Sherry Murry Marais Z Salido Z x Farn
Parco Darco x Attack Z
Sam Kroongraaf x Epilot
Winningmood v/d Arenberg Darco x Cassini
Casana Carano x Cassini II
Chicago v/h Moleneind Kashmir v/h Schuttershof x Darco
Nobel de Virton Chatman x Jalienny x
Triple XL Calvados x Landetto
Quintender II Quinar Z x Contender x Lord x Sacramento Song xx
Kassini Jac Cassini II x Lombard x Calando I x Ritter
Tauber v/h Kapelhof Z Darco x Pinkus x Don Carlos x Wohlauf
Fleur de Kalvarie Nabab de Reve x Darco x Flueger x Codex
Gloster de Kalvarie Amor de Kalvarie x Voltaire x Rigoletto x Palermo
Zilverstar T Berlin x Cavalier x Quick Star x Burggraaf
Donatella - N Vigo d'Arsouilles x Burggraaf x Pachat II x Zeus
Challenge v/d Begijnakker Z Chellano Z x Palestro v/d Begijnakker x Boy d/l Barre II x Skippy II
Forever d'Arco ter Linden Darco x Tenor Manciais x Avontuur x Grand Bonheur
Denver v/H Goemanshof Vigo d'Arsouilles x Heartbreaker x Rotschild J x Flugel van La Roche
Rapsodi - C.R. Chatman x Gracianus x Oscar de Revel x Freddy du Fief
Faustino de Liebri ( Tili ) Berlin x Darco x Laudanum xx x Feu Sacré
Femke de Kalvarie For Pleasure x Voltaire x Rigoletto x Palermo

Our Sponsors